Staršie žiačky U15

Streľba za 2 body

TímZS2US2U_AVGS2U_MAXS2CS2C_AVGS2%
1. BKM Junior UKF Nitra2235816,32770332,050,9%
2. BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji2763525,439136254,546,6%
3. MBK Ružomberok2984130,051183265,445,9%
4. BAM Poprad3180926,146181558,544,6%
5. Piešťanské Čajočky2670227,042159361,344,1%
6. ŠBK Šamorín29102236,566238385,142,9%
7. BK Slovan Bratislava2970325,142166059,342,4%
8. MBK Stará Turá2966122,836156453,942,3%
9. AKAPO Lučenec2438716,12693338,941,5%
10. YOUNG ANGELS Košice2988530,550218775,440,5%
11. Prešov Swans - MS2242419,333106448,439,9%
12. IBAS Bratislava2458724,540153964,138,1%
13. BKM Žilina1844824,940118065,638,0%
14. BK AŠK Slávia Trnava1837622,13599858,737,7%
15. Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica - mládež2854219,430145852,137,2%
16. BKM Bardejov - MS2449722,644138763,035,8%
17. BK Lokomotíva Sereď2970824,453198568,435,7%
18. BC Prievidza Academy2238217,430112351,034,0%
19. BK AS Trenčín2221911,01976038,028,8%
20. ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves2224411,121105648,023,1%