Staršie žiačky U15

Streľba za 3 body

TímZS3US3U_AVGS3U_MAXS3CS3C_AVGS3%
1. BKM Junior UKF Nitra22452,061667,527,1%
2. AKAPO Lučenec24361,541345,626,9%
3. BC Prievidza Academy22190,94723,326,4%
4. BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji27853,4935814,323,7%
5. ŠBK Šamorín29160,63682,423,5%
6. IBAS Bratislava24401,751837,621,9%
7. BK AŠK Slávia Trnava18452,6720812,221,6%
8. BAM Poprad31622,0631110,019,9%
9. Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica - mládež28642,3733211,919,3%
10. MBK Stará Turá29802,81042714,718,7%
11. BK Slovan Bratislava29702,5537413,418,7%
12. BKM Bardejov - MS24421,9822610,318,6%
13. YOUNG ANGELS Košice29802,8745115,617,7%
14. BKM Žilina18140,83814,517,3%
15. MBK Ružomberok29792,8645916,417,2%
16. Prešov Swans - MS22351,652079,416,9%
17. BK Lokomotíva Sereď29612,1740714,015,0%
18. BK AS Trenčín22221,121537,714,4%
19. Piešťanské Čajočky26261,021907,313,7%
20. ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves22231,031918,712,0%