Kadetky U17

Body

TímZS2US2U_AVGS3US3U_AVGTHUTHU_AVGBB_AVGB_MAX
1. ŠBK Šamorín2961223,5863,336414,0184671,0124
2. MBK Stará Turá2952120,01003,834513,3168764,9115
3. YOUNG ANGELS U17 Košice2768528,5743,124810,3184076,7113
4. BK Lokomotíva Sereď2246121,0612,825511,6136061,8109
5. Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica2739117,8813,72039,2122855,8106
6. BK AŠK SLÁVIA TRNAVA 2246221,0863,922610,3140864,0105
7. BA Čaňa2948818,8933,62178,3147256,6100
8. Piešťanské Čajočky3153919,3602,12579,2151554,189
MBK Ružomberok2749020,41004,227511,5155564,889
10. BK Slovan Bratislava2944016,9863,328010,8141854,582
11. BK AS Trenčín2029114,6241,21909,584442,281
12. ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves1822613,3261,51649,669440,872
13. BKM Bardejov KADETKY1821912,2251,41136,362634,864