Kadetky U17

Streľba celkovo

TímZSCUSCU_AVGSCU_MAXSCCSCC_AVGSC%
1. YOUNG ANGELS U17 Košice2775910,5457178124,7442,62%
2. Piešťanské Čajočky315997,1344163319,4436,68%
3. MBK Ružomberok275908,1947164722,8835,82%
4. BK Slovan Bratislava295266,7436148118,9935,52%
5. BK AŠK SLÁVIA TRNAVA 225488,3050159224,1234,42%
6. BA Čaňa295817,4549171521,9933,88%
Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica274727,1551139321,1133,88%
8. MBK Stará Turá296217,9653185823,8233,42%
9. ŠBK Šamorín296988,9559211227,0833,05%
10. BK Lokomotíva Sereď225227,9154161924,5332,24%
11. BKM Bardejov KADETKY182444,522985715,8728,47%
12. BK AS Trenčín203155,2535118919,8226,49%
13. ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves182524,942999019,4125,45%