Kadetky U17

Streľba celkovo

TímZSCUSCU_AVGSCU_MAX SCCSCC_AVGSC%
1. BKM Bardejov KADETKY182444,52985715,928,5%
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves182524,92999019,425,5%
3. BK AS Trenčín203155,335118919,826,5%
4. BK Slovan Bratislava295266,736148119,035,5%
5. Piešťanské Čajočky315997,144163319,436,7%
6. MBK Ružomberok275908,247164722,935,8%
7. BA Čaňa295817,449171522,033,9%
8. BK AŠK SLÁVIA TRNAVA 225488,350159224,134,4%
9. Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica274727,251139321,133,9%
10. MBK Stará Turá296218,053185823,833,4%
11. BK Lokomotíva Sereď225227,954161924,532,2%
12. YOUNG ANGELS U17 Košice2775910,557178124,742,6%
13. ŠBK Šamorín296988,959211227,133,1%