Staršie žiačky U15

Doskoky

TímZDUDU_AVGDODO_AVG DD_AVGD_MAX
1. MBK Stará Turá221557,0529013,1844520,2337
2. CBK U15241948,0846619,4266027,5037
3. YOUNG ANGELS U15 Košice2523810,8243019,5566830,3646
4. ŠBK Šamorín2725010,8747120,4872131,3546
5. Piešťanské Čajočky2732513,5449420,5881934,1354
6. MBK Ružomberok2543020,4843320,6286341,1063
7. BK AŠK SLÁVIA TRNAVA 2738315,9649720,7188036,6753
8. Levy Senec201115,8440821,4751927,3257
9. AKAPO Lučenec2020010,5341421,7961432,3253
10. Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica272108,7553722,3874731,1347
11. BKM Žilina1832018,8238122,4170141,2459
12. BAM Poprad2340521,3243823,0584344,3768
13. ŽBK Rožňava201788,9046723,3564532,2580
14. BK Slovan Bratislava2745418,9256423,50101842,4267
15. BK Vráble2029715,6350126,3779842,0062
16. MIBA Stupava (MS)2027413,7053526,7580940,4565
17. BK AS Trenčín MS2026813,4058729,3585542,7567