Staršie žiačky U15

Doskoky

TímZDU DU_AVGDODO_AVGDD_AVGD_MAX
1. Levy Senec201115,8440821,4751927,3257
2. MBK Stará Turá221557,0529013,1844520,2337
3. ŽBK Rožňava201788,9046723,3564532,2580
4. CBK U15241948,0846619,4266027,5037
5. AKAPO Lučenec2020010,5341421,7961432,3253
6. Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica272108,7553722,3874731,1347
7. YOUNG ANGELS U15 Košice2523810,8243019,5566830,3646
8. ŠBK Šamorín2725010,8747120,4872131,3546
9. BK AS Trenčín MS2026813,4058729,3585542,7567
10. MIBA Stupava (MS)2027413,7053526,7580940,4565
11. BK Vráble2029715,6350126,3779842,0062
12. BKM Žilina1832018,8238122,4170141,2459
13. Piešťanské Čajočky2732513,5449420,5881934,1354
14. BK AŠK SLÁVIA TRNAVA 2738315,9649720,7188036,6753
15. BAM Poprad2340521,3243823,0584344,3768
16. MBK Ružomberok2543020,4843320,6286341,1063
17. BK Slovan Bratislava2745418,9256423,50101842,4267