Staršie žiačky U15

Doskoky

TímZDUDU_AVG DODO_AVGDD_AVGD_MAX
1. Levy Senec201115,8440821,4751927,3257
2. MBK Stará Turá221557,0529013,1844520,2337
3. CBK U15241948,0846619,4266027,5037
4. Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica272108,7553722,3874731,1347
5. ŽBK Rožňava201788,9046723,3564532,2580
6. AKAPO Lučenec2020010,5341421,7961432,3253
7. YOUNG ANGELS U15 Košice2523810,8243019,5566830,3646
8. ŠBK Šamorín2725010,8747120,4872131,3546
9. BK AS Trenčín MS2026813,4058729,3585542,7567
10. Piešťanské Čajočky2732513,5449420,5881934,1354
11. MIBA Stupava (MS)2027413,7053526,7580940,4565
12. BK Vráble2029715,6350126,3779842,0062
13. BK AŠK SLÁVIA TRNAVA 2738315,9649720,7188036,6753
14. BKM Žilina1832018,8238122,4170141,2459
15. BK Slovan Bratislava2745418,9256423,50101842,4267
16. MBK Ružomberok2543020,4843320,6286341,1063
17. BAM Poprad2340521,3243823,0584344,3768