Staršie žiačky U15

Doskoky

TímZDUDU_AVGDODO_AVGDD_AVGD_MAX
1. CBK U15241948,0846619,4266027,5037
MBK Stará Turá221557,0529013,1844520,2337
3. YOUNG ANGELS U15 Košice2523810,8243019,5566830,3646
ŠBK Šamorín2725010,8747120,4872131,3546
5. Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica272108,7553722,3874731,1347
6. BK AŠK SLÁVIA TRNAVA 2738315,9649720,7188036,6753
AKAPO Lučenec2020010,5341421,7961432,3253
8. Piešťanské Čajočky2732513,5449420,5881934,1354
9. Levy Senec201115,8440821,4751927,3257
10. BKM Žilina1832018,8238122,4170141,2459
11. BK Vráble2029715,6350126,3779842,0062
12. MBK Ružomberok2543020,4843320,6286341,1063
13. MIBA Stupava (MS)2027413,7053526,7580940,4565
14. BK Slovan Bratislava2745418,9256423,50101842,4267
BK AS Trenčín MS2026813,4058729,3585542,7567
16. BAM Poprad2340521,3243823,0584344,3768
17. ŽBK Rožňava201788,9046723,3564532,2580