Staršie žiačky U15

Doskoky

TímZ DUDU_AVGDODO_AVGDD_AVGD_MAX
1. BKM Žilina1832018,8238122,4170141,2459
2. AKAPO Lučenec2020010,5341421,7961432,3253
BK Vráble2029715,6350126,3779842,0062
MIBA Stupava (MS)2027413,7053526,7580940,4565
BK AS Trenčín MS2026813,4058729,3585542,7567
Levy Senec201115,8440821,4751927,3257
ŽBK Rožňava201788,9046723,3564532,2580
8. MBK Stará Turá221557,0529013,1844520,2337
9. BAM Poprad2340521,3243823,0584344,3768
10. CBK U15241948,0846619,4266027,5037
11. YOUNG ANGELS U15 Košice2523810,8243019,5566830,3646
MBK Ružomberok2543020,4843320,6286341,1063
13. BK AŠK SLÁVIA TRNAVA 2738315,9649720,7188036,6753
Piešťanské Čajočky2732513,5449420,5881934,1354
BK Slovan Bratislava2745418,9256423,50101842,4267
ŠBK Šamorín2725010,8747120,4872131,3546
Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica272108,7553722,3874731,1347