Staršie žiačky U15

Trestné hody

TímZ THUTHU_AVGTHU_MAXTHCTHC_AVGTH
1. BKM Žilina181478,652034620,3542,49%
2. AKAPO Lučenec201497,841534618,2143,06%
BK Vráble201135,951528515,0039,65%
MIBA Stupava (MS)201115,551033016,5033,64%
BK AS Trenčín MS201266,301129514,7542,71%
Levy Senec20713,74820510,7934,63%
ŽBK Rožňava20824,101123111,5535,50%
8. MBK Stará Turá2222710,322041318,7754,96%
9. BAM Poprad231417,421828615,0549,30%
10. CBK U15242219,212046619,4247,42%
11. YOUNG ANGELS U15 Košice2522010,002438417,4557,29%
MBK Ružomberok2528113,382549023,3357,35%
13. BK AŠK SLÁVIA TRNAVA 272389,922551021,2546,67%
Piešťanské Čajočky272108,752242417,6749,53%
BK Slovan Bratislava2730712,792454722,7956,12%
ŠBK Šamorín272289,912141718,1354,68%
Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica271646,831734014,1748,24%