1. liga muži a mladí muži U23

Trestné hody

TímZTHUTHU_AVGTHU_MAXTHCTHC_AVGTH
1. MBK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom181799,942131517,5056,83%
2. BK AS Trenčín U23181177,311719912,4458,79%
3. BK Slovenský Orol Levoča181679,281627715,3960,29%
4. UNIPO BKM Iskra Svit 232625210,501738616,0865,28%
5. Academic ŽU Žilina242359,791635214,6766,76%
6. BKM SPU Nitra2426711,131739316,3867,94%
7. IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica2433614,002749420,5868,02%
8. Slávia Hvar sport resort Košice181689,331824313,5069,14%
9. ŠBK JUNIOR PATRIOTI Levice U232022312,392131117,2871,70%