Juniori U19

Doskoky

TímZDUDU_AVGDODO_AVGDD_AVGD_MAX
1. MBK Karlovka Bratislava251867,7548420,1767027,9238
2. BK MŠK Mileo Kežmarok201729,0535618,7452827,7941
3. IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica252359,4046318,5269827,9245
4. BKM SPU Nitra3033711,6259920,6693632,2847
5. MBA Prievidza3029710,2470924,45100634,6948
TYDAM UPJŠ KOŠICE2029515,5339120,5868636,1148
7. 1.BK Michalovce282589,5659321,9685131,5249
8. BK Lokomotíva Sereď2834412,2967123,96101536,2550
1.BK Humenné2025812,9044822,4070635,3050
10. MBK VICTORIA ŽILINA2223310,5947621,6470932,2352
MBK Liptovský Mikuláš2028614,3053026,5081640,8052
12. BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 2739014,4462823,26101837,7053
13. Biosaurus Basketball Academy Komárno2532813,6757724,0490537,7154
14. BK UNIPO Akademik Prešov2022111,0546823,4068934,4555
15. ŠBK Junior Levice2835112,5472926,04108038,5758
B.S.C. Bratislava2023012,1150926,7973938,8958
17. DIAWIN Košice2834612,3687131,11121743,4660
18. Inter Bratislava2844216,3771226,37115442,7463
19. BKM Iskra Svit2833212,3084131,15117343,4465
20. ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica 2035417,7058629,3094047,0067