Kadeti U17

Trestné hody

TímZTHUTHU_AVGTHU_MAXTHCTHC_AVGTH
1. Inter Bratislava Yellow2830312,632145418,9266,74%
2. TSM Slávia Žilina2830612,242847519,0064,42%
3. MBA Prievidza2832813,122552020,8063,08%
4. BK Lokomotíva Sereď2828111,242045218,0862,17%
5. RIM Basket Košice2837014,802660324,1261,36%
6. B.S.C. Bratislava302369,082038514,8161,30%
7. MBK VICTORIA ŽILINA181518,391526314,6157,41%
8. BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou272439,002443316,0456,12%
9. BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom2825210,081946318,5254,43%
10. BK AS Trenčín MS161247,751322914,3154,15%
11. 1.BK Michalovce181186,561421812,1154,13%
12. Inter Bratislava Black181578,721529416,3353,40%
13. BKM Iskra Svit1616310,191630919,3152,75%
14. MBK Karlovka Bratislava "A"2529511,802756622,6452,12%
15. ŠBK Handlová 161479,801528819,2051,04%
16. ŠBK Junior Levice1821712,062542723,7250,82%
17. BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 232249,741844319,2650,56%
18. BA Čaňa282719,681755219,7149,09%
19. BKM SPU Nitra231858,411738717,5947,80%
20. ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica 161408,752030318,9446,20%
21. Levy Senec161036,441224915,5641,37%
22. BK NMnV16583,63719312,0630,05%