Niké Slovenská basketbalová liga

Body

TímZS2US2U_AVGS3US3U_AVGTHUTHU_AVGBB_AVGB_MAX
1. Patrioti Levice 4497522,164289,7360613,77384087,27107
2. MBK BANÍK Handlová3678921,922797,7560616,83302183,92106
3. Spišskí Rytieri4491620,824239,6158513,30368683,77106
4. Inter Bratislava3771319,273619,7651814,00302781,81107
5. BC Komárno4182320,074039,8349312,02334881,66111
6. BKM Lučenec3578522,432968,4637810,80283681,0398
7. BC Prievidza4184220,543668,9349412,05327679,90112
8. Iskra Svit3675520,972877,9750414,00287579,86110
9. Slávia SPU Nitra3259218,502638,2235110,97232472,6398