Niké Slovenská basketbalová liga

Body

TímZS2US2U_AVGS3U S3U_AVGTHUTHU_AVGBB_AVGB_MAX
1. Slávia SPU Nitra3259218,502638,2235110,97232472,6398
2. MBK BANÍK Handlová3678921,922797,7560616,83302183,92106
3. Iskra Svit3675520,972877,9750414,00287579,86110
4. BKM Lučenec3678522,432968,4637810,80283681,0398
5. Inter Bratislava3771319,273619,7651814,00302781,81107
6. BC Prievidza4184220,543668,9349412,05327679,90112
7. BC Komárno4182320,074039,8349312,02334881,66111
8. Spišskí Rytieri4491620,824239,6158513,30368683,77106
9. Patrioti Levice 4597522,164289,7360613,77384087,27107