Niké Slovenská basketbalová liga

Body

TímZS2US2U_AVGS3US3U_AVGTHU THU_AVGBB_AVGB_MAX
1. Slávia SPU Nitra3259218,502638,2235110,97232472,6398
2. BKM Lučenec3578522,432968,4637810,80283681,0398
3. BC Komárno4182320,074039,8349312,02334881,66111
4. BC Prievidza4184220,543668,9349412,05327679,90112
5. Iskra Svit3675520,972877,9750414,00287579,86110
6. Inter Bratislava3771319,273619,7651814,00302781,81107
7. Spišskí Rytieri4491620,824239,6158513,30368683,77106
8. MBK BANÍK Handlová3678921,922797,7560616,83302183,92106
Patrioti Levice 4497522,164289,7360613,77384087,27107