Niké Slovenská basketbalová liga

Doskoky

TímZDUDU_AVGDODO_AVGDD_AVGD_MAX
1. Patrioti Levice 4445110,25123528,07168638,3255
2. MBK BANÍK Handlová3639210,8989824,94129035,8347
3. Spišskí Rytieri444119,34114626,05155735,3948
4. BC Prievidza413939,59105625,76144935,3449
5. BC Komárno413979,68101924,85141634,5450
6. Inter Bratislava3737010,0089724,24126734,2452
7. Slávia SPU Nitra322939,1674723,34104032,5049
8. Iskra Svit3636710,1978721,86115432,0651
9. BKM Lučenec353038,6681723,34112032,0047