Niké Slovenská basketbalová liga

Streľba celkovo

TímZSCUSCU_AVGSCU_MAXSCCSCC_AVGSC%
1. Patrioti Levice 44140310,6351297922,5747,10%
2. BKM Lučenec35108110,3049236122,4945,79%
3. BC Komárno4112269,9742267821,7745,78%
4. Spišskí Rytieri44133910,1447293322,2245,65%
5. BC Prievidza4112089,8245266521,6745,33%
6. Iskra Svit3610429,6552231121,4045,09%
7. MBK BANÍK Handlová3610689,8943237822,0244,91%
8. Inter Bratislava3710749,6845242021,8044,38%
9. Slávia SPU Nitra328558,9146202821,1342,16%