Niké Extraliga ženy

Streľba za 3 body

TímZS3US3U_AVGS3U_MAXS3CS3C_AVGS3%
1. Piešťanské Čajky282057,591463523,5232,28%
2. Slávia Banská Bystrica291926,861759521,2532,27%
3. ŠBK Šamorín281044,001036614,0828,42%
4. YOUNG ANGELS Košice271194,961142517,7128,00%
5. CBK Košice281054,201238815,5227,06%
6. MBK Ružomberok281896,751770725,2526,73%
7. BK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica261204,801052420,9622,90%
8. Dubček Bratislava244,0041919,0021,05%
9. BK AS Trenčín28491,88730811,8515,91%