Staršie žiačky U15

Asistencie

TímZAA_AVGA_MAX
1. BAM Poprad2946115,9028
2. AKAPO Lučenec - MS2030215,8924
3. BK Vráble2639815,3139
4. MIBA SLOVAKIA2839615,2325
5. ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves2631912,2729
6. BK Slovan Bratislava2934912,0329
7. ORAVA BasCats3132511,2129
8. BK AŠK Slávia Trnava3131410,1320
9. Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica282669,5018
10. BKM Junior UKF Nitra292478,8219
11. BK AS Trenčín - MS201618,0515
12. BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji292328,0016
13. IBAS Bratislava261977,5815
14. YOUNG ANGELS Košice291996,8619
15. MBK Stará Turá291866,6415
16. Piešťanské Čajočky - MS201286,4013
17. BA Čaňa261525,8517
18. ŠINTER BAsket261074,1213
19. BKM Petržalka - MS20793,9514
20. Levy Senec - MS20582,908
21. IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica26622,387