Staršie žiačky U15

Body

TímZS2US2U_AVGS3US3U_AVGTHUTHU_AVGBB_AVGB_MAX
1. BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji2975926,171304,482398,24214774,03116
2. AKAPO Lučenec - MS2055129,00472,471477,74139073,16122
3. BKM Junior UKF Nitra2978728,11521,862529,00198270,79107
4. Piešťanské Čajočky - MS2053126,55542,701839,15140770,35102
5. BAM Poprad2974825,79321,1037312,86196567,7691
6. ORAVA BasCats3172625,03702,4129310,10195567,41105
7. MBK Stará Turá2961221,86832,9629010,36176362,96110
8. BK Slovan Bratislava2964422,21632,172639,07174060,00105
9. YOUNG ANGELS Košice2964322,17461,5930310,45172759,5592
10. Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica2860021,43531,892739,75163258,2982
11. ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves2659823,00190,732559,81150858,0089
12. MIBA SLOVAKIA2860123,12240,922027,77147656,77102
13. BK AŠK Slávia Trnava3157318,48872,8131110,03171855,4273
14. IBAS Bratislava2655221,23200,7726310,12142754,8889
15. BA Čaňa2651219,69210,8131011,92139753,73101
16. BK Vráble2645817,62813,122218,50138053,08102
17. ŠINTER BAsket2651219,69351,351726,62130150,04108
18. Levy Senec - MS2030315,15221,101236,1579539,7572
19. BK AS Trenčín - MS2031215,60170,851195,9579439,7063
20. BKM Petržalka - MS2025112,55180,901085,4066433,2057
21. IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica2633112,7390,351646,3185332,8155