Staršie žiačky U15

Streľba za 2 body

TímZS2US2U_AVGS2U_MAXS2CS2C_AVGS2%
1. AKAPO Lučenec - MS2055129,0049104054,7452,98%
2. BKM Junior UKF Nitra2978728,1145165058,9347,70%
3. BK Slovan Bratislava2964422,2149135446,6947,56%
4. Piešťanské Čajočky - MS2053126,5545117558,7545,19%
5. MBK Stará Turá2961221,8649137349,0444,57%
6. BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji2975926,1744172159,3444,10%
7. BAM Poprad2974825,7939180962,3841,35%
8. ORAVA BasCats3172625,0345183163,1439,65%
9. YOUNG ANGELS Košice2964322,1739164756,7939,04%
10. BK Vráble2645817,6238122947,2737,27%
11. MIBA SLOVAKIA2860123,1248161562,1237,21%
12. Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica2860021,4332166659,5036,01%
13. ŠINTER BAsket2651219,6950142754,8835,88%
14. BA Čaňa2651219,6944143555,1935,68%
15. ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves2659823,0038170865,6935,01%
16. BKM Petržalka - MS2025112,552372136,0534,81%
17. BK AŠK Slávia Trnava3157318,4829167153,9034,29%
18. BK AS Trenčín - MS2031215,602498149,0531,80%
19. IBAS Bratislava2655221,2342189672,9229,11%
20. Levy Senec - MS2030315,1527106853,4028,37%
21. IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica2633112,7320144055,3822,99%