Staršie žiačky U15

Trestné hody

TímZTHUTHU_AVGTHU_MAXTHCTHC_AVGTH
1. BAM Poprad2937312,862962421,5259,78%
2. MBK Stará Turá2929010,362351118,2556,75%
3. AKAPO Lučenec - MS201477,741326413,8955,68%
4. BKM Junior UKF Nitra292529,001446116,4654,66%
5. BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji292398,242345015,5253,11%
6. Piešťanské Čajočky - MS201839,151735217,6051,99%
7. BA Čaňa2631011,922063024,2349,21%
8. ORAVA BasCats3129310,102260320,7948,59%
9. YOUNG ANGELS Košice2930310,451962821,6648,25%
10. BK Slovan Bratislava292639,072555219,0347,64%
11. BK Vráble262218,501947718,3546,33%
12. IBAS Bratislava2626310,122557322,0445,90%
13. BK AŠK Slávia Trnava3131110,031868822,1945,20%
14. ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves262559,812157121,9644,66%
15. BK AS Trenčín - MS201195,951327013,5044,07%
16. Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica282739,751863322,6143,13%
17. ŠINTER BAsket261726,621340615,6242,36%
18. Levy Senec - MS201236,151129914,9541,14%
19. BKM Petržalka - MS201085,40926513,2540,75%
20. MIBA SLOVAKIA282027,771352220,0838,70%
21. IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica261646,311546617,9235,19%