Starší žiaci U15

Asistencie

TímZAA_AVG A_MAX
1. Strojár Malacky - MS12534,48
2. MIBA - MS12615,111
3. MBK VICTORIA Žilina16875,411
4. ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica10575,710
5. 1. BK Michalovce16895,916
6. BKM Iskra Svit161157,712
7. MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava201638,220
8. MBK Liptovský Mikuláš221878,921
9. Rožňavskí vlci - MS121089,016
10. Nitra Blue Wings Academy10939,314
11. BK ŠPD Rožňava - MS121129,317
12. Levy Senec10979,720
13. BK Akademik UNIPO Prešov - MS121199,915
14. IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica2222510,222
15. ŠBK GALAXY Košice2221710,323
16. MBK Karlovka Bratislava2424410,625
17. BK Domov Topoľčany2425610,721
18. RIM Basket Košice B - MS1212111,024
19. Spišskí Rytieri2227512,522
20. BK Lokomotíva Sereď1618812,524
21. MBA Prievidza2430312,627
22. ŠINTER BAsket - MS1214212,924
23. Patrioti ŠBK Levice1013913,922
24. B.S.C. Bratislava2435314,737
25. RIM Basket Košice A1419314,829