Starší žiaci U15

Doskoky

TímZDUDU_AVGDODO_AVGDD_AVGD_MAX
1. Patrioti ŠBK Levice10414,115715,719819,825
2. Levy Senec1010410,414314,324724,740
3. Strojár Malacky - MS12847,031526,339933,341
4. MBK VICTORIA Žilina161418,833821,147929,944
1. BK Michalovce161379,128919,342628,444
6. RIM Basket Košice A1413610,529222,542832,945
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica10939,321521,530830,845
8. BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom1618814,531424,250238,646
BK ŠPD Rožňava - MS1215813,222318,638131,846
10. IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica2224611,242819,567430,647
Nitra Blue Wings Academy1014014,020020,034034,047
12. MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava2031615,838819,470435,250
RIM Basket Košice B - MS1215313,922420,437734,350
Rožňavskí vlci - MS1214712,328123,442835,750
15. MIBA - MS1216513,833928,350442,052
16. BK Akademik UNIPO Prešov - MS1220417,032326,952743,956
17. ŠINTER BAsket - MS1223721,528926,352647,857
18. Spišskí Rytieri222179,957126,078835,858
19. MBK Liptovský Mikuláš2230714,644721,375435,959
20. B.S.C. Bratislava2431913,348520,280433,561
21. BK Domov Topoľčany2432413,553522,385935,862
ŠBK GALAXY Košice2232615,564030,596646,062
23. BKM Iskra Svit1624516,338525,763042,064
24. BK Pezinok1013713,732732,746446,467
25. MBA Prievidza2433514,060725,394239,368