Staršie žiačky U15

Body

TímZS2US2U_AVGS3US3U_AVGTHUTHU_AVGB B_AVGB_MAX
1. BA Čaňa1218817,1121,1877,949945,478
2. BKM Bardejov1222518,880,7887,356246,893
3. BK ZŠ Lendak - MS2023413,0291,6935,264836,079
4. BK AŠK Slávia Trnava2236217,2150,71758,394445,0105
5. IBAS Bratislava - MS2234415,6281,31898,696143,778
6. BKM Žilina2860522,410,01776,6139051,5119
7. YOUNG ANGELS Košice2956021,5341,32469,5146856,594
8. Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica2460525,2351,524610,3156165,0114
9. BAM Poprad2960323,2230,929611,4157160,4108
10. BKM Petržalka3158120,8903,22318,3166359,4111
11. MBK Stará Turá3364419,5942,833210,1190257,6108
12. BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji3173627,3903,32449,0198673,6118
13. MBK Ružomberok2984533,8632,51927,7207182,8128
14. ŠBK Šamorín2794239,3100,42138,9212788,6139
15. BK Slovan Bratislava3180028,61043,732911,8224180,0110