Staršie žiačky U15

Body

TímZS2US2U_AVGS3U S3U_AVGTHUTHU_AVGBB_AVGB_MAX
1. BKM Žilina2860522,410,01776,6139051,5119
2. BKM Bardejov1222518,880,7887,356246,893
3. ŠBK Šamorín2794239,3100,42138,9212788,6139
4. BA Čaňa1218817,1121,1877,949945,478
5. BK AŠK Slávia Trnava2236217,2150,71758,394445,0105
6. BAM Poprad2960323,2230,929611,4157160,4108
7. IBAS Bratislava - MS2234415,6281,31898,696143,778
8. BK ZŠ Lendak - MS2023413,0291,6935,264836,079
9. YOUNG ANGELS Košice2956021,5341,32469,5146856,594
10. Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica2460525,2351,524610,3156165,0114
11. MBK Ružomberok2984533,8632,51927,7207182,8128
12. BKM Petržalka3158120,8903,22318,3166359,4111
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji3173627,3903,32449,0198673,6118
14. MBK Stará Turá3364419,5942,833210,1190257,6108
15. BK Slovan Bratislava3180028,61043,732911,8224180,0110