Program zápasov


Niké Slovenská basketbalová liga

Inter Bratislava IBA
75:70
26.11.2022
Patrioti Levice PLV
BKM Lučenec BLC
61:64
26.11.2022
BC Prievidza BPD
Iskra Svit IST
97:68
26.11.2022
MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA

1. liga muži a mladí muži U23

ŠBK JUNIOR PATRIOTI Levice U23 JLV
88:85
26.11.2022
Slávia Hvar sport resort Košice RKE

Kadeti U17

MBK VICTORIA ŽILINA VZA
65:59
26.11.2022
BA Čaňa CAN
BKM Iskra Svit MST
59:65
26.11.2022
ŠBK Handlová SHA
MBA Prievidza APD
72:69
26.11.2022
Inter Bratislava Yellow IBA
Levy Senec GSE
91:37
26.11.2022
BK NMnV NMV
BKM SPU Nitra SNR
63:79
26.11.2022
MBK Karlovka Bratislava "A" KBA
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou BNB
75:71
26.11.2022
TSM Slávia Žilina TSM
BK Lokomotíva Sereď LSR
67:43
26.11.2022
RIM Basket Košice RKE
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom MZH
83:65
26.11.2022
B.S.C. Bratislava BBA
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves SNV
77:43
26.11.2022
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica SBB

Staršie žiačky U15

MIBA Stupava (MS) MIB
38:88
26.11.2022
ŠBK Šamorín SAM

2. liga muži a mladí muži U23

BK Dolný Kubín BDK
73:68
26.11.2022
BK ŠPD Rožňava SRV

Žiaci U14

MIBA Stupava MIB
30:109
26.11.2022
Inter Bratislava IBA
MBK VICTORIA ŽILINA VZA
106:23
26.11.2022
TSM Slávia Žilina TSM
RIM Basket Košice RKE
65:33
26.11.2022
1.BK Michalovce 1MI
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica PPB
41:44
26.11.2022
BK AS Trenčín MS BTN
MBK Karlovka Bratislava KBA
41:59
26.11.2022
B.S.C. Bratislava BBA
Basketbalový klub MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava MTT
46:38
26.11.2022
ŠBK Junior Levice JLV
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou MS BNB
38:67
26.11.2022
AKAPO Lučenec ALC
ŠBK GALAXY Košice GKE
70:22
26.11.2022
BKM Iskra Svit MST

Žiačky U14

ŠŠK BASKET Stará Ľubovňa STL
95:22
26.11.2022
BA Čaňa CAN
ŠŠK BASKET Stará Ľubovňa STL
71:36
26.11.2022
BA Čaňa CAN

Mladšie žiačky U13

BC Komárno MS BKN
:
26.11.2022
BA Spartak Myjava AMY
BC Komárno MS BKN
:
26.11.2022
BA Spartak Myjava AMY
BK AŠK SLÁVIA TRNAVA STT
30:27
26.11.2022
BK Slovan Bratislava SBA
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji IPD
61:39
26.11.2022
ŠBK Šamorín SAM
BKM Žilina ZZA
94:17
26.11.2022
ŠBK Handlová SHA
BK ZŠ Zvolen - MS ZZV
2:98
26.11.2022
MBK Ružomberok MRK
BK AS Trenčín MS BTN
17:73
26.11.2022
Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica 8BB
BK AŠK SLÁVIA TRNAVA STT
30:53
26.11.2022
BK Slovan Bratislava SBA
UNI GYŐR NKA GYO
44:57
26.11.2022
IBAS Bratislava MS BAS
BK ZŠ Zvolen - MS ZZV
0:77
26.11.2022
MBK Ružomberok MRK
BAM Poprad APP
59:26
26.11.2022
TYDAM UPJŠ U13  - MS TKE
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji IPD
56:28
26.11.2022
ŠBK Šamorín SAM
BK AS Trenčín MS BTN
27:71
26.11.2022
Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica 8BB
BKM Žilina ZZA
69:25
26.11.2022
ŠBK Handlová SHA
UNI GYŐR NKA GYO
48:58
26.11.2022
IBAS Bratislava MS BAS
BAM Poprad APP
41:25
26.11.2022
TYDAM UPJŠ U13  - MS TKE

Mladší minižiaci U11

BK Lokomotíva Sereď LSR
32:40
26.11.2022
B.S.C. Bratislava BBA
ŠBK GALAXY Košice "orange" GKE
64:19
26.11.2022
ŠBK GALAXY Košice "yellow" GKE
ŠBK Junior Levice JLV
32:36
26.11.2022
BKM SPU Nitra SNR
BK Gabko Senec GSE
26:20
26.11.2022
Basketbalový klub MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava MTT
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves SNV
18:54
26.11.2022
ŠBK GALAXY Košice "orange" GKE
BKM SPU Nitra SNR
0:51
26.11.2022
MBA Prievidza APD
B.S.C. Bratislava BBA
45:38
26.11.2022
BC Komárno MS BKN
Basketbalový klub MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava MTT
0:50
26.11.2022
Inter Bratislava IBA
ŠBK GALAXY Košice "yellow" GKE
35:37
26.11.2022
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves SNV
MBA Prievidza APD
58:7
26.11.2022
ŠBK Junior Levice JLV
BC Komárno MS BKN
40:46
26.11.2022
BK Lokomotíva Sereď LSR
Inter Bratislava IBA
50:0
26.11.2022
BK Gabko Senec GSE
BK NMnV - MS NMV
28:54
26.11.2022
MBK VICTORIA ŽILINA VZA
Basketbalovy klub Pezinok U11 BPK
6:56
26.11.2022
Biosaurus Basketball Academy Komárno SKN
MBK VICTORIA ŽILINA VZA
31:49
26.11.2022
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom MZH
Basketbalovy klub Pezinok U11 BPK
9:60
26.11.2022
Biosaurus Basketball Academy Komárno SKN
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom MZH
33:11
26.11.2022
BK NMnV - MS NMV