Kadetky U17

Streľba za 2 body

MenoRokTímZS2U2PU_AVGS2U_MAX2PCS2C_AVG2P%
1. HLUBINOVÁ, Izabela2007410,25110,25100,00%
KOLESÁROVÁ, Katarína2006111,00111,00100,00%
3. ORAVCOVÁ, Nina20061480,573100,7180,00%
4. ŠEDIVÁ, Katarína200713977,461415511,9262,58%
5. ČATLOŠOVÁ, Nela2007231275,5292159,3559,07%
6. MASLÍKOVÁ, Zuzana2008155,00599,0055,56%
7. ŠTEFANČOVÁ, Mária2006201457,251127413,7052,92%
8. HUDECOVÁ, Daniela200815483,206916,0752,75%
9. KOVÁCSOVÁ, Rebeka200818150,834291,6151,72%
10. BUČKOVÁ, Marianna2007271224,52112388,8151,26%
11. TARDOVÁ, Tamara2007261104,2372178,3550,69%
12. BOROŠOVÁ, Eliana200619180,956361,8950,00%
BURIANOVÁ, Sára2008881,004162,0050,00%
KUBOVIČOVÁ, Lenka20088101,254202,5050,00%
LÁNIKOVÁ, Dominika2008571,404142,8050,00%
PAULECHOVÁ, Lucia2006211286,101225612,1950,00%
SUCHÁ, Laura2006221,00242,0050,00%
VUKOVIĆ, Mija2007620,33140,6750,00%
19. KAŇUCHOVÁ, Nataša2007261395,351327910,7349,82%
20. PELÁNOVÁ, Alexandra20069374,119758,3349,33%
21. SOBÔTKOVÁ, Simona200624974,04111998,2948,74%
22. MOLČÍKOVÁ, Alexandra200621733,4871507,1448,67%
23. OLEJÁR, Anna200618703,8991458,0648,28%
24. MIHALJEVIČOVÁ, Iva2007261084,15102268,6947,79%
25. ORVISKÁ, Tamara200827461,705973,5947,42%