Kadetky U17

Streľba za 3 body

MenoRokTímZS3US3U_AVGS3U_MAX3PCS3C_AVG3P%
1. ČERVENICKÁ, Dorota2009320,67131,0066,67%
2. VAVREKOVÁ, Sabína2009530,60161,2050,00%
3. HUŠČAVOVÁ, Sabina20061740,242100,5940,00%
SLIVOVÁ, Zuzana2006320,67151,6740,00%
5. ŠTEFANČOVÁ, Mária200620150,753412,0536,59%
6. DRIMAJOVÁ, Nela200722271,235753,4136,00%
7. VIDOVÁ, Agáta200626341,315973,7335,05%
8. SEDLAČEKOVÁ, Sissi200720381,9051095,4534,86%
9. GORUNOVÁ, Klaudia2009510,20130,6033,33%
HOLBÍKOVÁ, Jana20082010,05130,1533,33%
NOVÁKOVÁ, Lujza20081340,311120,9233,33%
OLEJÁR, Anna20061810,06130,1733,33%
SPIŠÁKOVÁ, Alexandra20072020,10160,3033,33%
TÓTHOVÁ, Tamara20072610,04130,1233,33%
VNUČKOVÁ, Alžbeta2008910,11130,3333,33%
16. SEDLÁROVÁ, Klaudia20072480,334251,0432,00%
17. SOBÔTKOVÁ, Simona200624271,134873,6331,03%
18. MAČUPOVÁ, Tereza20101640,252130,8130,77%
MIKOVÁ, Nina20072240,181130,5930,77%
ŠUŠOVÁ, Kristína20072240,181130,5930,77%
21. MICHALIČKOVÁ, Štefánia200722291,324954,3230,53%
22. BUČKOVÁ, Marianna200727200,742662,4430,30%
23. TÁTOŠOVÁ, Veronika200726261,004863,3130,23%
24. FENESOVÁ, Barbara20062530,121100,4030,00%
POLOMSKÁ, Veronika20061530,202100,6730,00%