Juniori U19

Trestné hody

MenoRokTímZTHUTHU_AVGTHU_MAXFTCTHC_AVGFT%
1. HRADSKÝ, Jakub2006320,67220,67100,00%
JOZEK, Samuel20051420,14220,14100,00%
MURCIN, Samuel2005620,33220,33100,00%
UHĽÁR, Matej20072220,09220,09100,00%
5. SLAMKA, Martin200425391,568421,6892,86%
6. MISAL, Samuel200413231,775251,9292,00%
7. ZELENIANSKY, Ondrej Samuel2005760,86271,0085,71%
8. BLAŠKO, Daniel200520291,455361,8080,56%
9. KESTER, Dominik200427672,4810843,1179,76%
10. WEBER, Mark200520190,953241,2079,17%
11. KUKOĽ, Adrián20071570,47490,6077,78%
12. KOLLER, Martin200419442,326573,0077,19%
13. SOJÁK, Timotej200525291,165381,5276,32%
14. BALOGÁČ, Ján20049192,118252,7876,00%
15. ĎURAŠKO, Samuel20042030,15240,2075,00%
JANURA, Jakub20042630,12240,1575,00%
VAVREK, Denis20082030,15240,2075,00%
18. ČMIL, Samuel200523200,873271,1774,07%
19. SOLČÁNSKY, Samuel200413372,859503,8574,00%
20. SOKOLOVSKYI, Dmytro200427642,375873,2273,56%
21. KULČÁR, Lukáš200527632,337863,1973,26%
22. JANČUŠKA, Šimon200719412,165562,9573,21%
23. BALÁŽ, Vratko200522160,733221,0072,73%
HORÁK, Juraj200510404,0011555,5072,73%
25. KRAJČOVIČ, Alex200424923,83101275,2972,44%