Starší žiaci U15

Streľba za 2 body

MenoRokTímZS2U2PU_AVGS2U_MAX2PCS2C_AVG2P%
1. ŠEBESTA, Michal2008482,00682,00100,00%
ŠTEFANEC, Matej2007111,00111,00100,00%
3. LAUKO, Pavol200820170,856201,0085,00%
4. HOMOLA, Dominik200818311,725382,1181,58%
5. VLČEK, Jakub200820492,459613,0580,33%
6. PIKUS, Martin200916291,815372,3178,38%
7. GAŠAJ, Andrej Eliáš200813564,3119745,6975,68%
8. LIČKO, Erik201012181,505242,0075,00%
9. KILIAN, Patrik200821643,0510864,1074,42%
10. BOROS, Benjámin200820603,008824,1073,17%
11. GREGOR, Matúš2008251114,44101566,2471,15%
12. JÓZSA, Matúš200922984,45121396,3270,50%
13. VYDARENÝ, Richard2009691,503132,1769,23%
14. VALOCSAY, Alex2008251054,20121536,1268,63%
15. KOVÁČIK, Tomáš200819170,894251,3268,00%
16. KARABIN, Alex20091120,18130,2766,67%
17. KISS, Tomáš200844511,25136817,0066,18%
18. PUKANČÍK, Adam2008231496,48122269,8365,93%
19. HUŤKA, Lukáš2008292769,521642014,4865,71%
20. TÍNES, Martin2010273,507115,5063,64%
21. BURMAD, Noam Jonathan2009191347,051721111,1163,51%
22. LUKJANEC, Martin200913594,5413947,2362,77%
23. DEMÁK, Filip200820804,00101336,6560,15%
24. MOLČAN, Michal2008263,006105,0060,00%
25. VRANKA, Adam2008181146,331619110,6159,69%