Starší žiaci U15

Trestné hody

MenoRokTímZTHUTHU_AVGTHU_MAXFTCTHC_AVGFT%
1. JANŠTO, Jakub20091520,13220,13100,00%
KYSEĽA, Martin20091520,13220,13100,00%
3. HOMOLA, Dominik200818160,897181,0088,89%
4. HLADŮVKA, Juraj20081750,29260,3583,33%
5. VOJTEK, Adam20081640,25250,3180,00%
6. STAŠÍK, Simon200825150,604190,7678,95%
7. RYBÁR, Matúš200922843,82131074,8678,50%
8. GALVÁNEK, Hugo200823140,615180,7877,78%
9. BOROS, Benjámin200820160,804211,0576,19%
10. BRÖSTEL, Richard20081530,20240,2775,00%
11. SLUGEŇ, Tomáš200825833,32121134,5273,45%
12. HLINKA, Adam200818442,447613,3972,13%
13. MAŤUGA, Martin200824271,134381,5871,05%
14. DUTKO, Daniel200825512,047722,8870,83%
15. UHRIN, Teo200829471,627682,3469,12%
16. FIALA, Michal200823100,432150,6566,67%
GÖGH, Tomáš20092560,24290,3666,67%
KOZA, Matej200825160,645240,9666,67%
SÝKORA, Lukáš20081320,15130,2366,67%
VRANKA, Adam200818402,225603,3366,67%
21. HUŤKA, Lukáš2008291756,03142649,1066,29%
22. KUBALA, Lukas200825662,6491004,0066,00%
23. DEMEČKO, Tomáš200828451,616692,4665,22%
24. BOŠEĽA, Juraj200821361,716562,6764,29%
25. ZLOCHA, Matúš200826501,926783,0064,10%