Niké Slovenská basketbalová liga

Body

MenoRokTímZS2U2PU_AVGS3US3U_AVGTHUTHU_AVGPTSB_AVGB_MAX
1. TAYLOR, Kevion Phanas1999311354,351013,261284,1370122,6135
2. EBO, Amit199914614,36453,21523,7130922,0735
3. HARRIS, Jordan Lamont1999241164,83471,961184,9249120,4638
4. SMITH, Daishon Lenard199514392,79463,29604,2927619,7132
5. KIGAB, Abu Haef Abd El Magid Sultan1998181307,22100,56633,5035319,6129
6. SAMUELS-GIVANCE, Shamar Nashaun1999341634,79651,911404,1266119,4439
7. KNEŽEVIĆ, Vasilije1996352767,89160,46461,3164618,4635
8. PAVLOVIĆ, Ozren1994371323,57972,621193,2267418,2241
9. CROUCH, Romeo Elijah199812423,50332,75252,0820817,3326
10. SCOTT, Joshua Mican Aaron1998241285,33251,04813,3841217,1735
11. ADAWAY, Jalen Tyler1998441964,45661,501603,6475017,0530
12. DAYE, Antonio Maurice2000291324,55381,311093,7648716,7933
13. JOHNSON, Justin Andre199912514,25161,33494,0819916,5831
14. WHEELER, Aaron Michael1998431583,67932,161152,6771016,5135
15. BROWN, Julius Na´Il1999361584,39471,311183,2857515,9733
16. SUDŽUM, Gojko1994362246,2250,141093,0357215,8932
17. MARKOVIĆ, Miljan1992251144,56331,32481,9237515,0026
MOZONE, Bryson Jomar2000321063,31621,94822,5648015,0026
19. KALTHOFF, Peter David1999311474,74361,16591,9046114,8730
20. MARROW, Jermaine Delmar199712363,00201,67463,8317814,8329
21. JACKSON, Cleveland199623552,39502,17753,2633514,5731
22. HARVEY, Zachary A Dieterich200116452,81291,81543,3823114,4446
23. GILBREATH, Jaqualyn1998321063,31561,75772,4145714,2825
24. ŽIAK, Milan198818512,83362,00462,5625614,2229
25. HOWARD, Robert Paul1997412034,95310,76651,5956413,7628