Niké Slovenská basketbalová liga

Body

MenoRokTímZS2U2PU_AVGS3US3U_AVGTHUTHU_AVGPTS B_AVGB_MAX
1. HALÁSZ, Dániel20043010,0300,0000,0020,072
LÉRÁNT, Lucas20042110,0500,0000,0020,102
3. BISTROVIC, Dino2000100,0011,0000,0033,003
KULČÁR, Lukáš20051500,0010,0700,0030,203
5. DOLNÍK, Michal19951920,1100,0000,0040,212
6. JENDRICHOVSKÝ, Lukáš20061710,0610,0600,0050,293
7. AIDI, Edward Benjamin20023230,0900,0000,0060,194
GOLIAN, Maroš2007730,4300,0000,0060,864
JOHNSON, Nigel Armoni1995133,0000,0000,0066,006
POSPIŠIL, Martin20062410,0410,0410,0460,253
11. GERGELY, Ladislav20051730,1800,0010,0670,412
GRENDA, Marko20002010,0510,0520,1070,353
MAKULA, Matúš20051500,0020,1310,0770,473
STANČÁK, Sebastián20051320,1510,0800,0070,547
15. ĎUREČKO, Viliam20053150,1600,0000,00100,324
HARABIN, Dávid20023120,0610,0330,10100,323
JONES, Terrence Jordan1998351,6700,0000,00103,336
18. BLAŠKO, Daniel20052110,0530,1400,00110,523
19. HRIČO, Patrik20062730,1110,0430,11120,446
KOLLER, Daniel20051450,3600,0020,14120,864
MATUŠEK, Július20052240,1810,0510,05120,553
22. FOLTÍN, Lukáš20011240,3320,1700,00141,177
23. OBERT, Branislav19983220,0640,1320,06180,5610
24. ZUŠČÁK, Matej20042260,2720,0920,09200,915
25. KESTER, Dominik20043110,0360,1910,03210,686