Niké Slovenská basketbalová liga

Body

MenoRokTímZ S2U2PU_AVGS3US3U_AVGTHUTHU_AVGPTSB_AVGB_MAX
1. ABRHÁM, David1996100,0044,0000,001212,0012
ANTONI, Adam1995122,0000,0000,0044,004
BACHAN, Martin1995111,0033,0000,001111,0011
BALČIUNAS, Tomas200011010,0011,0044,002727,0027
BOLEK, Lukáš1997122,0011,0000,0077,007
BULATOVIĆ, Goran1988111,0000,0022,0044,004
CROUCH, Romeo Elijah1998133,0033,0011,001616,0016
DAYE, Antonio Maurice200011111,0022,0055,003333,0033
DICKENS, Dajour O´Nigriea1998111,0000,0000,0022,002
DILLON, Alou Demaris1998100,0044,0000,001212,0012
FUSEK, Michael1995155,0000,0022,001212,0012
GOLIAN, Maroš2007122,0000,0000,0044,004
HARRIS, Jordan Lamont1999166,0022,0022,002020,0020
HLIVÁK, Dalibor1995111,0011,0011,0066,006
HUDEC, Róbert2005100,0011,0000,0033,003
KIGAB, Abu Haef Abd El Magid Sultan1998122,0022,0011,001111,0011
KOZLÍK, Marek1986100,0011,0000,0033,003
LÁŠTIC, Juraj2001122,0000,0011,0055,005
LUKÁČ, Patrik2002111,0033,0022,001313,0013
MILNER, Lukas Max2000177,0000,0000,001414,0014
MINAROVJECH, Martin2007111,0022,0055,001313,0013
MIROTIĆ, Balša1997144,0000,0033,001111,0011
MISAL, Samuel2004100,0011,0000,0033,003
MOSES, Dante Nekey1999155,0000,0099,001919,0019
MRVIŠ, Tomáš1991100,0022,0000,0066,006