Niké Slovenská basketbalová liga

Body

MenoRokTímZS2U 2PU_AVGS3US3U_AVGTHUTHU_AVGPTSB_AVGB_MAX
23. ONDRUŠ, Richard20061840,22110,6150,28462,5612
27. ĎUREČKO, Viliam20053150,1600,0000,00100,324
FOLTÍN, Marek20022750,19100,3720,07421,5613
CHLUPIS, Martin20062250,2340,1830,14251,1412
IŠTOK, Jakub Jozef20042950,1740,1410,03230,797
JONES, Terrence Jordan1998351,6700,0000,00103,336
KOLLER, Daniel20051450,3600,0020,14120,864
LAIRY, Mekhi Davion1999451,2571,7500,00317,7524
34. DANIELIČ, Martin20003260,19270,84150,471083,3813
DILLON, Alou Demaris1998561,20112,2051,005010,0013
MINAROVJECH, Martin20071560,4090,6080,53473,1316
ZUŠČÁK, Matej20042260,2720,0920,09200,915
38. BENSON, Casey Bryan1995372,3341,3300,00268,6714
BULATOVIĆ, Goran19881670,4440,25140,88402,5016
LINDER, Roman20002570,2830,1230,12261,049
LUKÁČ, Patrik20023270,22331,0350,161183,6916
STOJANOV, Ladislav19881870,39170,9410,06663,6712
WILLIAMS, Tyrese Desean Troy2000571,4010,2091,80265,2014
44. CHABAN, Daniel20023280,2570,2280,25451,4111
KÁDAŠI, Jakub19993080,2720,0790,30311,0310
KRČMÁRIK, Adam20002780,3020,0740,15260,966
47. HARVEY, Zachary A Dieterich2001791,29101,43131,86618,7138
SKUBEŇ, Matúš20013090,30140,4770,23672,2314
49. HUDEC, Róbert200519110,58311,6310,051166,1117
KOLLER, Martin200426110,42120,4690,35672,588