Niké Slovenská basketbalová liga

Body

MenoRokTímZS2U 2PU_AVGS3US3U_AVGTHUTHU_AVGPTSB_AVGB_MAX
49. MOFFE, Tyler David19968111,3881,0040,50506,2515
ZDANAVIČIUS, Tomas19964112,7541,0041,00389,5012
53. KRAJČOVIČ, Alex200428120,4360,2180,29501,7914
TELIČÁK, Radoslav200529120,4100,0060,21301,036
55. BRYANT FELTON, Bernard19976132,1750,8391,50508,3311
DICKENS, Dajour O´Nigriea199811131,1800,0010,09272,458
KAUKIAINEN, Severi Tino Kalevi199810131,3090,90101,00636,3011
TCHÚR, Filip200028130,46110,3970,25662,3617
ŽIDZIK, Ivan199026130,5010,0440,15331,2710
60. ADOMAVIČIUS, Arnas200019140,74392,05291,531749,1620
61. MRVIŠ, Tomáš199132160,50321,00260,811544,8118
62. RADOVIĆ, Matija199810171,70101,00151,50797,9015
YOUNG, Justin Taylor19987172,4300,0040,57385,4313
64. KNEŽEVIĆ, Draško199320180,90201,0070,351035,1514
SOLČÁNSKY, Samuel200424180,7520,08100,42522,1717
WALTON, Zachery Christopher199710181,8070,7080,80656,5016
67. MÄSIAR, Marek199628190,6870,2580,29672,3917
68. MOSES, Dante Nekey199910212,1090,90181,80878,7027
PIPÍŠKA, Branislav199531210,68501,61290,942217,1318
70. RÁKAI, Filip Peter200129230,79100,34110,38873,008
71. LOPEZ, Lautaro Tomas199913241,85110,85433,311249,5421
MARROW, Jermaine Delmar19978243,00131,63172,1310413,0029
73. SMITH, Daishon Lenard19959252,78323,56495,4419521,6732
TURZA, Šimon200032250,78180,56150,471193,7214
75. HLIVÁK, Dalibor199530260,87351,17361,201936,4320