Niké Slovenská basketbalová liga

Body

MenoRokTímZS2U 2PU_AVGS3US3U_AVGTHUTHU_AVGPTSB_AVGB_MAX
1. KNEŽEVIĆ, Vasilije1996322578,03140,44441,3860018,7535
2. SUDŽUM, Gojko1994311966,3250,16953,0650216,1932
3. ADAWAY, Jalen Tyler1998321574,91561,751083,3859018,4430
4. HOWARD, Robert Paul1997291545,31180,62441,5240614,0028
5. KALTHOFF, Peter David1999311474,74361,16591,9046114,8730
MILNER, Lukas Max2000311474,74140,45240,7736011,6124
7. SAMUELS-GIVANCE, Shamar Nashaun1999311454,68601,941364,3960619,5539
8. BROWN, Julius Na´Il1999321424,44441,381023,1951816,1933
9. RHODES, Xavier Huntington2000321364,25250,78722,2541913,0923
10. WALKER, Alonzo Anthony1996321334,16190,59631,9738612,0621
11. KIGAB, Abu Haef Abd El Magid Sultan1998181307,22100,56633,5035319,6129
12. SCOTT, Joshua Mican Aaron1998241285,33251,04813,3841217,1735
13. HARRIS, Jordan Lamont1999241164,83471,961184,9249120,4638
14. FUSEK, Michael1995291153,9710,03401,382739,4117
PAVLOVIĆ, Ozren1994321153,59892,781133,5361019,0641
16. MARKOVIĆ, Miljan1992251144,56331,32481,9237515,0026
17. WHEELER, Aaron Michael1998311093,52712,29963,1052717,0035
18. TAYLOR, Kevion Phanas1999221074,86783,55803,6452824,0035
19. MOZONE, Bryson Jomar2000321063,31621,94822,5648015,0026
SHERFIELD, Jared Levell2000321063,31551,72782,4445514,2228
21. DAYE, Antonio Maurice2000241004,17331,38964,0039516,4633
REEVES, Cory Dion1997301003,33311,03541,8034711,5723
23. BALČIUNAS, Tomas200029903,10150,52943,2431911,0027
24. BELIKOV, Oleksandr199220884,40160,80432,1526713,3522
25. SUMBRY LI, Aula Maarufu199421854,05100,48552,6225512,1424