Niké Slovenská basketbalová liga

Body

MenoRokTímZS2U2PU_AVG S3US3U_AVGTHUTHU_AVGPTSB_AVGB_MAX
1. ABRHÁM, David1996100,0044,0000,001212,0012
DANIELIČ, Martin2000200,0000,0042,0042,004
DILLON, Alou Demaris1998100,0044,0000,001212,0012
HARABIN, Dávid2002200,0010,5000,0031,503
HUDEC, Róbert2005100,0011,0000,0033,003
JENDRICHOVSKÝ, Lukáš2006200,0010,5000,0031,503
KOZLÍK, Marek1986100,0011,0000,0033,003
MISAL, Samuel2004100,0011,0000,0033,003
MRVIŠ, Tomáš1991100,0022,0000,0066,006
PIPÍŠKA, Branislav1995100,0011,0000,0033,003
PIPKINS, Luwane Japree1996100,0022,0000,0066,006
SKUBEŇ, Matúš2001300,0000,0010,3310,331
STOJANOV, Ladislav1988300,0020,6700,0062,006
TURZA, Šimon2000200,0021,0031,5094,509
15. CHABAN, Daniel2002310,3310,3300,0051,673
MÄSIAR, Marek1996310,3300,0000,0020,672
TCHÚR, Filip2000310,3320,6731,00113,6710
18. BLAŠKO, Daniel2005210,5000,0000,0021,002
ĎUREČKO, Viliam2005210,5000,0000,0021,002
GERGELY, Ladislav2005210,5000,0000,0021,002
KESTER, Dominik2004210,5010,5000,0052,505
KNEŽEVIĆ, Draško1993210,5000,0021,0042,004
KOLLER, Martin2004210,5031,5000,00115,506
MATUŠEK, Július2005210,5000,0010,5031,503
POSPIŠIL, Martin2006210,5000,0010,5031,503