Niké Slovenská basketbalová liga

Body

MenoRokTímZS2U2PU_AVGS3U S3U_AVGTHUTHU_AVGPTSB_AVGB_MAX
1. ANTONI, Adam1995122,0000,0000,0044,004
BLAŠKO, Daniel2005210,5000,0000,0021,002
BOJANOVSKÝ, Boris1993382,6700,0041,33206,6714
BULATOVIĆ, Goran1988111,0000,0022,0044,004
DANIELIČ, Martin2000200,0000,0042,0042,004
DICKENS, Dajour O´Nigriea1998111,0000,0000,0022,002
ĎUREČKO, Viliam2005210,5000,0000,0021,002
FUSEK, Michael1995155,0000,0022,001212,0012
GERGELY, Ladislav2005210,5000,0000,0021,002
GOLIAN, Maroš2007122,0000,0000,0044,004
KALTHOFF, Peter David1999294,5000,0052,502311,5015
KNEŽEVIĆ, Draško1993210,5000,0021,0042,004
KOBULNICKÝ, Jakub1999221,0000,0010,5052,505
KOTÁSEK, Eduard1998231,5000,0084,00147,0011
LÁŠTIC, Juraj2001122,0000,0011,0055,005
MATUŠEK, Július2005210,5000,0010,5031,503
MÄSIAR, Marek1996310,3300,0000,0020,672
MILNER, Lukas Max2000177,0000,0000,001414,0014
MIROTIĆ, Balša1997144,0000,0033,001111,0011
MOHAMED, Yusuf Bashir1998263,0000,0052,50178,5010
MOSES, Dante Nekey1999155,0000,0099,001919,0019
OSAWE, Efosa K Irobun19982105,0000,0084,002814,0016
PAŽICKÝ, Patrik2002393,0000,0020,67206,6712
POSPIŠIL, Martin2006210,5000,0010,5031,503
RADOVIĆ, Matija1998122,0000,0000,0044,004