Niké Slovenská basketbalová liga

Body

MenoRokTímZS2U2PU_AVGS3US3U_AVGTHU THU_AVGPTSB_AVGB_MAX
1. AIDI, Edward Benjamin20023230,0900,0000,0060,194
BENSON, Casey Bryan1995372,3341,3300,00268,6714
BISTROVIC, Dino2000100,0011,0000,0033,003
BLAŠKO, Daniel20052110,0530,1400,00110,523
DOLNÍK, Michal19951920,1100,0000,0040,212
ĎUREČKO, Viliam20053150,1600,0000,00100,324
FOLTÍN, Lukáš20011240,3320,1700,00141,177
GOLIAN, Maroš2007730,4300,0000,0060,864
HALÁSZ, Dániel20043010,0300,0000,0020,072
JENDRICHOVSKÝ, Lukáš20061710,0610,0600,0050,293
JOHNSON, Nigel Armoni1995133,0000,0000,0066,006
JONES, Terrence Jordan1998351,6700,0000,00103,336
KULČÁR, Lukáš20051500,0010,0700,0030,203
LAIRY, Mekhi Davion1999451,2571,7500,00317,7524
LÉRÁNT, Lucas20042110,0500,0000,0020,102
STANČÁK, Sebastián20051320,1510,0800,0070,547
17. DICKENS, Dajour O´Nigriea199811131,1800,0010,09272,458
GERGELY, Ladislav20051730,1800,0010,0670,412
HUDEC, Róbert200519110,58311,6310,051166,1117
IŠTOK, Jakub Jozef20042950,1740,1410,03230,797
KESTER, Dominik20043110,0360,1910,03210,686
MAKULA, Matúš20051500,0020,1310,0770,473
MATUŠEK, Július20052240,1810,0510,05120,553
POSPIŠIL, Martin20062410,0410,0410,0460,253
STOJANOV, Ladislav19881870,39170,9410,06663,6712