Niké Slovenská basketbalová liga

Doskoky

MenoRokTímZDUDU_AVGDODO_AVGDD_AVGD_MAX
1. FUSEK, Michael1995133,0099,001212,0012
TODOROVIĆ, Mihailo1995133,0099,001212,0012
3. PAVLOVIĆ, Ozren1994273,50157,502211,0011
4. MARKOVIĆ, Miljan1992252,50126,00178,5013
SUDŽUM, Gojko1994252,50126,00178,5010
6. RADOVIĆ, Matija1998100,0088,0088,008
7. SAPIEGA, Karolis1999221,00136,50157,509
8. BOLEK, Lukáš1997111,0066,0077,007
KIGAB, Abu Haef Abd El Magid Sultan1998133,0044,0077,007
SUMBRY LI, Aula Maarufu1994122,0055,0077,007
WHEELER, Aaron Michael1998351,67165,33217,008
12. HOWARD, Robert Paul1997242,0094,50136,507
13. BACHAN, Martin1995133,0033,0066,006
DICKENS, Dajour O´Nigriea1998133,0033,0066,006
KNEŽEVIĆ, Vasilije1996341,33144,67186,009
LÁŠTIC, Juraj2001122,0044,0066,006
SCOTT, Joshua Mican Aaron1998111,0055,0066,006
WALKER, Alonzo Anthony1996263,0063,00126,007
19. MOZONE, Bryson Jomar2000221,0094,50115,507
OSAWE, Efosa K Irobun1998242,0073,50115,508
21. KOVÁČ, Ben2000331,00134,33165,336
SILÁDI, Matej2000341,33124,00165,339
23. BOJANOVSKÝ, Boris1993362,0093,00155,0010
DILLON, Alou Demaris1998100,0055,0055,005
MILNER, Lukas Max2000111,0044,0055,005