Niké Slovenská basketbalová liga

Streľba za 3 body

MenoRokTímZS3US3U_AVGS3U_MAX3PCS3C_AVG3P%
1. ŽIDZIK, Ivan19903810,03110,03100,00%
2. BENSON, Casey Bryan1995341,33272,3357,14%
3. BERTOLETTE, Braxton Michael1998351,674103,3350,00%
CHLUPIS, Martin20063040,13280,2750,00%
KESTER, Dominik20043570,202140,4050,00%
6. TURZA, Šimon200036250,692551,5345,45%
7. TATE JR, Dana D199916281,754644,0043,75%
8. MATUŠEK, Július20052630,12170,2742,86%
9. KALTHOFF, Peter David199931361,167862,7741,86%
10. WHEELER, Aaron Michael199843932,1662275,2840,97%
11. MOSES, Dante Nekey19991090,905222,2040,91%
12. GILBREATH, Jaqualyn199832561,7551374,2840,88%
13. SILÁDI, Matej200034792,3271975,7940,10%
14. KOZLÍK, Marek198623140,612351,5240,00%
15. PÁLENÍK, Juraj200040791,9891984,9539,90%
16. ADOMAVIČIUS, Arnas200019392,056985,1639,80%
17. CROUCH, Romeo Elijah199812332,754867,1738,37%
18. SMITH, Daishon Lenard199514463,2961228,7137,70%
19. MISAL, Samuel20041630,19180,5037,50%
PETRÁŠ, Jakub19942690,352240,9237,50%
PIPÍŠKA, Branislav199535541,5451444,1137,50%
WALTON, Zachery Christopher199714181,294483,4337,50%
ŽIAK, Milan198818362,004965,3337,50%
24. KNEŽEVIĆ, Draško199331521,6871404,5237,14%
25. HARRIS, Wesley Jamero-Titus199724361,504974,0437,11%