Niké Slovenská basketbalová liga

Streľba za 3 body

MenoRokTímZS3US3U_AVGS3U_MAX3PC S3C_AVG3P%
1. BALÁŽ, Vratko20051000,00010,100,00%
DOLNÍK, Michal19951900,00010,050,00%
HALÁSZ, Dániel20043000,00010,030,00%
SCHMIDEG, Alex2004600,00010,170,00%
STANČÁK, Sebastián20051310,08110,08100,00%
ŽIDZIK, Ivan19902610,04110,04100,00%
7. AIDI, Edward Benjamin20023200,00020,060,00%
LÉRÁNT, Lucas20042100,00020,100,00%
VOJTEK, Peter19942700,00020,070,00%
10. BISTROVIC, Dino2000111,00133,0033,33%
BOLF, Samuel20043200,00030,090,00%
HARABIN, Dávid20023110,03130,1033,33%
KOBULNICKÝ, Jakub19992600,00030,120,00%
14. FUSEK, Michael19952910,03140,1425,00%
JENDRICHOVSKÝ, Lukáš20061710,06140,2425,00%
KULČÁR, Lukáš20051510,07140,2725,00%
MATUŠEK, Július20052210,05140,1825,00%
18. GRENDA, Marko20002010,05150,2520,00%
HRIČO, Patrik20062710,04150,1920,00%
JOHNSON, Nigel Armoni1995100,00055,000,00%
NUHU, Salisu Hussein19951410,07150,3620,00%
22. BLAŠKO, Daniel20052130,14160,2950,00%
ĎUREČKO, Viliam20053100,00060,190,00%
POSPIŠIL, Martin20062410,04160,2516,67%
SOLČÁNSKY, Samuel20042420,08260,2533,33%