Niké Slovenská basketbalová liga

Streľba za 3 body

MenoRokTímZS3US3U_AVGS3U_MAX3PCS3C_AVG 3P%
1. SOLČÁNSKY, Samuel2004300,00010,330,00%
2. DANIELIČ, Martin2000200,00010,500,00%
LINDER, Roman2000200,00010,500,00%
4. BLAŠKO, Daniel2005200,00021,000,00%
BULATOVIĆ, Goran1988100,00011,000,00%
HARABIN, Dávid2002210,50121,0050,00%
CHABAN, Daniel2002310,33131,0033,33%
KESTER, Dominik2004210,50121,0050,00%
KOZLÍK, Marek1986111,00111,00100,00%
KRAJČOVIČ, Alex2004310,33131,0033,33%
KULČÁR, Lukáš2005100,00011,000,00%
MÄSIAR, Marek1996300,00031,000,00%
MIROTIĆ, Balša1997100,00011,000,00%
MOHAMED, Yusuf Bashir1998200,00021,000,00%
MOSES, Dante Nekey1999100,00011,000,00%
OSAWE, Efosa K Irobun1998200,00021,000,00%
RADOVIĆ, Matija1998100,00011,000,00%
RHODES, Xavier Huntington2000100,00011,000,00%
SUDŽUM, Gojko1994210,50121,0050,00%
TELIČÁK, Radoslav2005100,00011,000,00%
21. PAŽICKÝ, Patrik2002300,00041,330,00%
22. JENDRICHOVSKÝ, Lukáš2006210,50131,5033,33%
KALTHOFF, Peter David1999200,00031,500,00%
KNEŽEVIĆ, Draško1993200,00031,500,00%
25. KNEŽEVIĆ, Vasilije1996341,33251,6780,00%