Niké Slovenská basketbalová liga

Streľba za 3 body

MenoRokTímZS3US3U_AVGS3U_MAX3PCS3C_AVG 3P%
76. BRYANT FELTON, Bernard1997650,832162,6731,25%
RICKETTS, Jason Arien Mboro1999950,561242,6720,83%
78. BELIKOV, Oleksandr199220160,803542,7029,63%
79. KALTHOFF, Peter David199931361,167862,7741,86%
80. VRBICA, Mašan19941170,643322,9121,88%
81. BISTROVIC, Dino2000111,00133,0033,33%
HARVEY, Zachary A Dieterich20017101,438213,0047,62%
SAPIEGA, Karolis199930260,874903,0028,89%
84. DANIELIČ, Martin200032270,843973,0327,84%
85. KOTÁSEK, Eduard199828291,046873,1133,33%
86. BOLEK, Lukáš199722210,955703,1830,00%
87. WILLIAMS, Tyrese Desean Troy2000510,201163,206,25%
88. HARRIS, Wesley Jamero-Titus199712131,083393,2533,33%
VOLÁRIK, Samuel200032321,0021043,2530,77%
90. BERTOLETTE, Braxton Michael1998351,674103,3350,00%
91. JOHNSON, Justin Andre1999891,132273,3833,33%
MRVIŠ, Tomáš199132321,0061083,3829,63%
93. HLIVÁK, Dalibor199530351,1751053,5033,33%
KAUKIAINEN, Severi Tino Kalevi19981090,903353,5025,71%
RHODES, Xavier Huntington200032250,7841123,5022,32%
STOJANOV, Ladislav198818170,944633,5026,98%
97. KNEŽEVIĆ, Draško199320201,004713,5528,17%
98. BROWN, Julius Na´Il199932441,3851153,5938,26%
LUKÁČ, Patrik200232331,0341153,5928,70%
100. LOPEZ, Lautaro Tomas199913110,852473,6223,40%