Niké Slovenská basketbalová liga

Streľba za 3 body

MenoRokTímZS3US3U_AVGS3U_MAX3PCS3C_AVG 3P%
1. TAYLOR, Kevion Phanas199922783,5582119,5936,97%
2. SMITH, Daishon Lenard19959323,566829,1139,02%
3. EBO, Amit199914453,2171238,7936,59%
4. PAVLOVIĆ, Ozren199432892,7862507,8135,60%
5. CROUCH, Romeo Elijah199812332,754867,1738,37%
6. URBAN, Ľubomír200532752,3462196,8434,25%
7. PIPKINS, Luwane Japree199632762,3862086,5036,54%
8. HARRIS, Jordan Lamont199924471,9641526,3330,92%
9. DILLON, Alou Demaris19985112,204316,2035,48%
10. SILÁDI, Matej200031732,3571845,9439,67%
11. ADAWAY, Jalen Tyler199832561,7591815,6630,94%
12. YARBROUGH, Milik Denzel1995891,134445,5020,45%
13. JACKSON, Cleveland199614261,864755,3634,67%
14. ŽIAK, Milan198818362,004965,3337,50%
15. PÁLENÍK, Juraj200031662,1391655,3240,00%
SAMUELS-GIVANCE, Shamar Nashaun199931601,9461655,3236,36%
WHEELER, Aaron Michael199831712,2961655,3243,03%
18. MOZONE, Bryson Jomar200032621,9461695,2836,69%
ROŽÁNEK, Róbert199629501,7251535,2832,68%
20. ADOMAVIČIUS, Arnas200019392,056985,1639,80%
21. HUDEC, Róbert200519311,634975,1131,96%
22. JOHNSON, Nigel Armoni1995100,00055,000,00%
LAIRY, Mekhi Davion1999471,756205,0035,00%
SHERFIELD, Jared Levell200032551,7251605,0034,38%
25. ABRHÁM, David199627441,6351344,9632,84%