Niké Slovenská basketbalová liga

Streľba za 3 body

MenoRokTímZS3U S3U_AVGS3U_MAX3PCS3C_AVG3P%
1. ANTONI, Adam1995100,00033,000,00%
BLAŠKO, Daniel2005200,00021,000,00%
BULATOVIĆ, Goran1988100,00011,000,00%
DANIELIČ, Martin2000200,00010,500,00%
FOLTÍN, Lukáš2001100,00022,000,00%
KALTHOFF, Peter David1999200,00031,500,00%
KNEŽEVIĆ, Draško1993200,00031,500,00%
KULČÁR, Lukáš2005100,00011,000,00%
LINDER, Roman2000200,00010,500,00%
MÄSIAR, Marek1996300,00031,000,00%
MILNER, Lukas Max2000100,00044,000,00%
MIROTIĆ, Balša1997100,00011,000,00%
MOHAMED, Yusuf Bashir1998200,00021,000,00%
MOSES, Dante Nekey1999100,00011,000,00%
OSAWE, Efosa K Irobun1998200,00021,000,00%
PAŽICKÝ, Patrik2002300,00041,330,00%
RADOVIĆ, Matija1998100,00011,000,00%
RHODES, Xavier Huntington2000100,00011,000,00%
SCOTT, Joshua Mican Aaron1998100,00044,000,00%
SOLČÁNSKY, Samuel2004300,00010,330,00%
TELIČÁK, Radoslav2005100,00011,000,00%
22. ADOMAVIČIUS, Arnas2000210,50142,0025,00%
BALČIUNAS, Tomas2000111,00133,0033,33%
BOLEK, Lukáš1997111,00144,0025,00%
HARABIN, Dávid2002210,50121,0050,00%